HOME  DELFTSE SCHOLEN M O P R S W
SCHOOLBANK         HOME        EMAIL     DELFTSE SCHOOLBANK
DELFTSE SCHOLEN VAN MARRIE VOSKUIL    
KLIK HIER VOOR SCHOLEN A B C D      E F G   H J K    M O P R S W
BEWAAR EN KLEUTER SCHOLEN

MARIASCHOOL
AAN HET VERLAAT  19

 

1931 

met  JUFFROUW ROMIJN 1949
 Piet van Breemen Carla Brouwer? 1STE RIJ 3DE RECHTS Hans de Bruin 2DE RIJ 2DE LINKS Maria Hollander
Marian den Hollander Corrie Mathieu? Yvonne Pagie
Yvonne Persoon Marijke Peters

1960-1961
  Astrid Lia Gerda van Adrichem Elly van de Berg Herlinde Berkien Marjoes Boer Maria van Bohemen Wilma Bouwer
Loes van de Broek Andre van der Burg Martien van Dam? Sjaak Doeleman Helma van der Ham Paul van Haren
Chiel van der Helm Thea Hoogstraten Paul van Houten Corrie Jansen Frank Kalf Hella/Hellen Kroes Anita Lanen Eddie de Lau Jan van der Meer Jos Mollenvanger 
Peter? Muilman Adrie van OostenScarlett Persoon Jan Pieterse Eveline Prins Sonja Prins Hans van Riel Jeroen van Rijn Rudie van Schie
Robbie Smit Toosje van Starrenburg Jeanette van der Stuyt Paul Vrins
Theo Warffemius Jannie van der Werf Thea Wijsman Ben Wijtman Petra Willigers Martien de Wit? Adrie van der Zalm
  

1960-1961 JUFFROUW vd MEER
Nora Bakker Joop v.d. Berg Piet Brouwer Coby de Bruin Hans v.d. Burg Leske v.d. Burg Nel Dame Marian Duijndam
Peter Gouweleeuw Ben Heinsbroek Loes Hernauw Cocky Hijdra Tonny Hoes Betty den Hollander Vera Horstman Jan Huisman Sjaan v.d. Hulst Petra Jansen

Peter Kalf Mia de Klerk Elly Koene Theo van der Kraaij Beb van Loenhout Paula Luk
Hannie Mulder Leo Ninaber Bernadette van Osselen meester van Rooyen Rob Ruigrok Loek Ruijgt Frans van Schie Trudie van Schie Kees van Schijndel Paul Smit
Ria Snekers Ankie v.d. Stap Kitty Valk Ria van Woggelum Nel van Zinnen

 KLAS 2
John Bol Sjaak den Elzer Jaap Huisman Piere van Lochem Jos Schoenmakers Peter van de Werf

1962  KLAS 6 MEESTER LAMMERS  1963 directeur OLSTHOORN
Lenie van der Berg Willam van der Berg Marleen Breemen Hans van der Burg Betty Dumaij Theo van Galen
Jos Gevers Peter Gouweleeuw Joke Gude Ruud van Heusden Fred den Hollander Tarcic van der Horst
Willam van der Hulst Coby Jansen Hans Jansen Peter Kalf Riet Kok Ton de Koning Theo van der Kraay
Gerard Mathu
Cor van der Meer Ria Meijer  Ria van Oosten Bernadette van Osselen Jose van Puffelen Liesbeth van Riel Ger Riep
Han Riep Ton van Rijn Trudie van Schie Ruud Schut Herman Smit Frans Smits Piet van der Stap Guus Versmissen
William Vink Wim van Vondelen Jan Vrins Wim Vrins Ria van Woggelum Heleen van Workum
  

  1965 KLAS 4
Marja van Alten Martin van de Berg Peter van de Berg Rene de Blij Hans Blom Ineke van Bohemen Egbert Brehm
Ineke van de Burg Ingrid van de Burg Nany Clement Ineke Duymdam Tinneke Duyndam van der Helm
Charles van der Horst Jaap Huisman Annemieke Kok Piere van Lochem Ria Loenhout Astrid Loos Marian van Meenen
van der Meer Peter van Oeffelen Hans Olsthoorn Marc Poppe Nico Smit Martin Verhagen Arno van Vondelen
Gerard van Wochelum Marianne van de Zalm Erna van de Zanden  

 

1966/67/68/69   MARIASCHOOL MET ELLY LUK

 

1956                 MARIASCHOOL             1986

MAX HAVELAARSCHOOL    
VOORSTRAAT 30  

 

 1980                                                           2000

MIEREVELDTSCHOOL VAN
 STALPAERT van der WIELEWEG- van MIEREVELDTWEG

 

 1959-1960  Els van Leeuwen  Fred Wesdorp  Coby en Thea van Workum

 

1986   MEESTER WELNES   KLAS 5 1962 - 1963   
Tineke van den Bos Michael Gerlach Zoja Heiligers Jan Helder Els van Leeuwen Martin Marks Willem Spee
 Fred Wesdorp Coby van Workum Thea van Workum

ORANJE NASSAUMAVO
HUGO DE GROOTSTRAAT

 

KLAS 3 1950-1951 
Hans Auer Jelle Bijkerk Annie Blijleven Corrie Breure Wim de Graaf Bram v/d Ende Chris van Etten J Hilverda Henk van Hooff R de Knegt Lies Magendans Elly Naaborg
P Noordmans Jan v Oosten Koosje Treurniet Ada van der Vange Joke Vijfhuizen Bert Wildschut Ria van Zetten Lenie Zwartveld

 DOCENTEN 1958 - 1959
 Duits: Brugmans- Engels: Docter  Wiskunde: Frans: D. Hortensius Geschiedenis: Leest Wiskunde: Mopman
Hoofd: P. Noordmans  Frans: Posthuma  Engels: Smit:  Frans: Vis  Engels: Wassenaar  Sport van Willingen

1963 -1964
Corrie Bijl Aren Buvens Coby van Grieken Fred Kattevilder Hans Koolschijn Bert Kruisbeek Koos Langstraat Gerda Laven Gerda Lekkerkerk Joop Meijer
Ton de Meulmeester Hans Mieog Willem Oranje Frank Slagter Smit Juffrouw Verweij  Karel Vrijenhoek Piet de Zeeuw

PAULUS MAVO
RAAM

 

 11986                                                                    2003

 1967-1968
 Gerard Smit Henk de Graaf Siem van Mil Kees Eekhout Harry Krul André Kuppens Aad Landzaad Sara Langkruis Bert Loomans Jan Middendorp Ferdinand Monteiro Harold Moonen
Theo Remmerswaal John Steenweg John Stoop Albert Tetteroo Dave Wijsman Aad van Winden Rien van Wingerde Hans van der Zalm Dries vd Zande Cees Zuiderwijk Hennie Zuiderwijk Joop Zuidgeest

1970  KLAS VAN SJAAK VERKADE

1971 1972 3DE KLAS
Albert Judith Sylvia Lilian de Bleij Jan van Bleijswijk Jane Dingenouts Hanny Elderhorst Marijke v/d Helm Harry Hoefnagel Helly de Klerk Vera Krul Willy Meijer
Kees Mension Marja Overes Marjolein Snelders Rob Sosef Peter Wanders

1974 EXAMENKLAS
Ferry Wil v Adrichem Dhr vd Akker Mevr Albers Linda Bot Suzan de Bruijn Roel v Dorsten Bernadette Elgershuizen
Hans Gielesen Gemma Gonlag Jos vd Helm Eefje Kok Hans de Koning evr Langkruis Dhr Leenders Els vd List Dhr Mangert Peter Mangert Jos Mennes Marion Muusers Rob Schimmel
Dhr Sneijders Martin Sosef Bernadette Ten Hacken William Timp Ton Tuns Wilco Verleg Martin Verstraaten Dhr Waardijk Dhr Windmeijer Dhr Witkamp Rene Zuydgeest
  

PRINSES MARIJKE SCHOOL
 SLINGELANDTSTRAAT VAN

 

   1968                       2000

1962 1963 6DE KLAS 
Bert van de Berg Marion Clay Janneke de Cock Dijkstra Leo van Ditmars Nora (Noortje) Doorduin Ines de Heer Kloots
Ans Hoffius Berend Klaij Marja Knol Henk de Kruik Marianne Pauw Bert van der Poel Rudi Prins Loes Ritter Selma Schalker Schouten Eric Schuiling
Joost Verhoeff G. Voerman (schoolhoofd) Gerard van Vuren Frances van der Vuurst de Vries
Gert van Wettum Paul Wijntje Saskia Wouters Jouke van der Zee

PRINS MAURITS SCHOOL
 NASSAULAAN 54 - 56

  1950

 1946  JUF RANSELAAR
Arie Hoogervorst Elly ? Kees van den Berg Alfons van Dijk Rob van de Helm Henk Hoogervorst Bram Leeflang 
Gerard Rijgersberg Karel de Roo Sjaan van Staveren Marijke van de Woude Hans de Knegt

LEERKRACHTEN 1956 1957
 Dhr. Bart Dhr. Docter Dhr. Ouwersluys Dhr. Verhoef Dhr. Vis Dhr. Vos Dhr.v.Wijk Mw. Ouwersluys Mw. v.d. Meer Mw.Bodegraven Mw.Duinhouwer Mw.Oudijk Mw.Witkamp

1960 - 1961 KLAS 4 
Cora ? Margreet? Frans v d Berg Maarten v Bergen Koos van Beveren Henk Bezemer Elmer Bom Francis v d Bosch
Leen Boshuizen Rita Buiten Arie Droppert Peter v d Eijnden Hans Gouw Riet de Haan Dicky Houtkamp Marijke Hyma
Gerard de Joode Stella de Nie Pieter Pechtold Marja Polak Ineke Pols Josje de Roo Peter Rothfusz Marion Schaap
Lenie Schrijver Peter Spies Arthur Stam Elly Stok Marty Tieman Ingrid Tijman Henriette Tol Klaas Peter Velthuijzen
Otto van Velzen Louis de Vos Meester de Vos Lutien de Vries Marian Zweers

  ROSASCHOOL ST - OOSTPOORTSCHOOL
OOSTEINDE 6

19521952

 

1959    OOSTEINDE   1986
Zuster .Kitty Ammerlaan Ria van de Berg Gerrie Boon Jose Bosman Juf. van Duin Lizet Gerbrands Anneke de Haas Ria Haket Ria Hufman Inneke Kany Beppie de Kok Overgaag  Paap
Evelien Rethans Els Schaareman Netty Steiger  Greetje Theunissen Tony Timmerman Edith de Vreede Tonia de Vreede Hetty van de Zwaluw

r RUST ROEST
 HUISHOUDSCHOOL  AGNETAPARK

 

1900  WOONHUIS  DIRECTEUR GIST RUST ROEST AGNETA PARK  1955

 

1975                                          1981

1965 1966
 Heleen Joke Karin Liselot Ada vd Berg Ria van der Drift Wilma Kemp Iti van Noort Veronica Tamerus Irma Zuiderwijk

1972 1973
Fransje ? Elly Kuhn Sylvia van der Mos Massa van der Salm Cecilia Stikkelman Anja Tholenaars Elly van Velzen

 SASBOUT VOSMEER
 NIEUWE LANGEDIJK    KRAKEELPOLDERWEG 1

  

1960                SASBOUT VOSMEER OUDE LANGEDIJK                1965

2 TB 1971 - 1972
  Biggelaar Jaap Huisman Nico Immers Rob Koeleman de Koning Ton van Leeuwen Hans van Nieuwenhoven Gerard Put
Ronald de Ruiter Kees Smit Frans Spek Aad van Velzen Peter van de Ven

SCHOOL MET DE BJBEL
 BRASSERSKADE

 

1962              OP HET SCHOOLPLEIN                 1975

1950 VAKANTIESCHOOL VAN SCHOOL MET DE BIJBELVAN LEEN EN CO POOT

1968  JUFFROUW COUMOU 1968
Aad Agnes Bram Irma Johnny Karin Loeki Marion Aarssen Yvonne Aarssen Marion vd Brugge Peter Cornet  Lida Dijker Peter Goedegeburen Gerard Hagman Maarten Ham Hans Hartwig
Rene van Kampen Chris Laros Jacoline Lelie Rinie Lemaire Jaqueline Manger Edward Post  Arnoud Renault Imco Tinkhof Jaco vd Vaart Dineke Witte Onno van Zonneveld

 STANISLAS ST. COLLEGE
 WESTPLANTSOEN     KRAKEELPOLDERWEG 1

1951 -1952
A Officier P Baart Pater Hoek M Kortekaas Leo Kuipers van der List B Maat G Melief A Rijk Andre Schuurmans
 Th Sluimer Th Smeele F Smeets H Verbruggen H Vermeulen J Zwinkels L Zwinkels

 1962-1963
Jan Blom Ton Boehm Joep Bovenlander Huug Breedveld Boer Ton van de Brule Frank Dessing Hans DijkmanMarcel Henneveld Hans Koekebacker
Jan de Kok Ruud Luyendijk Paul Maas Peter van de Ploeg Joep ReichertEddy Schavemaker Michel Schneiderberg Mijnheer Schotman Tom Spee
Rini Verbakel Ruud Vlek Hans Vrolijk  Jos Weeber Stef Willegers

1986
 Edith Bentvelsen Arnoud Dukker Connie Geritsen Etwin Grootscholten Hedwig v Rooijen Erik-Jan Vlek Babette Vos
Juf Wensveen Sylvia van Wijk

WILHELMUS VAN NASSAUWE SCHOOL
 CASPAR FAGELSTRAAT

 

1981                                     1982

1961 SCHOOLHOOFD van DRIEL    1962
 Corrie Bijl Joke van de Boogert Peter Chouffoer Herman van Dijk  Coby van Grieken Jan de Hollander Eddy Kardolus
Fred Kattevilder Ineke Kuyvenhoven Ton de Meulmeester Sjaan van Oosten Thea van Oranje Wim Reijgersberg
Cogie Reurink Dick van Rumptmeester Schaap Cees Schipper Geesje Sijpkens Hans van Steenbergen Henny van de Vlist
Jopie Vonk Anneke Vroomans

 1968  JUF SMITS
Ron van der Akker Edo Bakker ? Herman Blom Jan Willem Bos Wim van Dijk Edwin van Doesburg Herman van Druten
Arthur van Galen Jan van Gogh Ingrid van Hout John Leeflang Wim van der Meijden Ida Peeters Jan Post
Christa Remmerswaal Addy Schouten Frans Schutte  Leo Stijnes Robert Jan v d Struif Koen van de Vegt Bert Visser

 

DELFT FOTO'S | DELFT KIJKT | GASTENBOEK | LAATSTE UPDATES | ALLERLEI | VERHALEN - VRAGEN | DELFT(v)enaren 1 | DELFT(v)enaren 2 | DELFT(v)enaren 3 | DELFT(v)enaren 4 | DELFT(v)enaren 5 | DELFT(v)enaren 6 | IN MEMORIAM | DELFTSE FAMILIE'S | OORLOGSTIJD 1940-1945 | BEVRIJDING 1945 | TAPTOE DELFT | NGSF- AGNETAPARK | CALVE OLIEFABRIEK | VAN DER LEE | DELFT v.a. 1900 | DELFT 1960 DEEL 1 | DELFT 1960 DEEL 2 | DELFT straten A | DELFT straten B-Bi | DELFT straten Bo | DELFT straten C D E | DELFT straten F G | DELFT straten H I J | DELFT straten K | DELFT straten L | DELFT straten M | DELFT Wijken | ZIEKENHUIZEN | SCHOLEN ABCD | SCHOLEN EFG | SCHOLEN HJK | SCHOLEN MOPRSW | KLEUTERSCHOLEN | KERKEN in DELFT | DELFT SPORT | ORANJES IN DELFT | VAN ALLES WAT 1 | VAN ALLES WAT 2 | VAN ALLES WAT 3 | VAN ALLES WAT 4 | VAN ALLES WAT 5 | VAN ALLES WAT 6 | VAN ALLES WAT 7 | CAFE INDEX | CAFE 1 | CAFE 2 | CAFE 3 | CAFE 4 | CAFE 5 | CAFE 6 | CAFE 7 | CAFE 8 | CAFE 9 | CAFE 10 | CAFE 11 | CAFE 12 | CAFE de Carrousel | CAFE Sunrise/de Engel | CAFE Hofman-t Kruikje | CAFE de Stapperij | CAFE Familie Schilperoord | CAFE Kaperschip 1 | CAFE Kaperschip 2 | CAFE Kaperschip 3 | CAFE BonVivant 1 | CAFE BonVivant 2 | CARNAVAL DELFT | DELFT Linken | INTERVIEWS | DELFT Muzikanten | CLUBHUIS DE HAVEN | FABRIEKEN EN BEDRIJVEN | WINKELS IN DELFT | E-mailformulier

Laatste wijziging op: 27-08-2008 14:59